• Borger vrouwen 1

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    7 mrt.Borger VR1 - Annen VR11 - 1
  • Poulestanden Borger VR1 (216 Vrouwen Zaterdag)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1BATO VR11190249272227
    2Eext VR11071237112622
    3Pekelder Boys VR187012432121
    4Groen Geel VR5962139132620
    5Annen VR11161444311319
    6Nieuw Buinen VR1115153630616
    7Borger VR1104243125614
    8SJO Pekela 2000 VR1102081955-366
    9ST ZNC/HSC VR190181044-341
    10ST Alteveer/SJS Vr1110011757-500
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    AfgeschermdTeamspelerAanvaller
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Boxen, LisanneTeamspeler
    Drenth, MirandaTeamspeler
    Geene, RosaTeamspeler
    Hoek, Ilonka van derTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Joling, MarjoleinTeamspelerAanvaller
    Lohues, PaulienTeamspelerVerdediger
    Lubbers, LeonieTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Popken, MarjoleinTeamspeler
    Rotman, ChantalTeamspeler
    Schonewille, LauraTeamspelerMiddenvelder
    Seip, MoniekTeamspelerVerdediger
    Touw, Joyce van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Touw, Mandy van derTeamspelerVerdediger
    Volders, LauraTeamspeler
    Vos, SharonTeamspelerMiddenvelder
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctieFoto
    Groot, Henk deOverige stafTeammanager
    Sagel, WillieTechnische stafTrainer
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld Kleedkamer